Чемпіонат Рівненської області з футболу 2013. Перша ліга, перше коло
Учасники змагань
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Кузнецовськ), "Сокіл" (Радивилів), "Автоленд" (Здолбунів), ФК "Малинськ" (Малинськ), "Маяк" (Сарни), "Гоща-АМАКО" (Гоща), "ОДЕК" (Оржів), "Енергія" (Володимирець) "Случ" (Березне) "РОКО-Зоря" (Зоря) "Сокіл" (Рівне)
Дата | Час | 1 тур | ||
28 квітня | 16:00 | Случ | 1 : 0 | ОДЕК |
28 квітня | 16:00 | Сокіл (Рад) | 2 : 1 | Маяк |
27 квітня | 16:00 | ФК "Малинськ" | 2 : 1 | Сокіл (Рів) |
28 квітня | 16:00 | Ізотоп-РАЕС | 4 : 2 | Енергія |
28 квітня | 16:00 | Гоща-АМАКО | 3 : 0 | РОКО-Зоря |
|
| 2 тур | ||
1 травня | 16:00 | Случ | 2 : 1 | Сокіл (Рад) |
? | ??:?? | ОДЕК | ? : ? | ФК "Малинськ" |
1 травня | 17:00 | Сокіл (Рів) | 1 : 2 | Гоща-АМАКО |
2 травня | 16:00 | Автоленд | 0 : 1 | Ізотоп-РАЕС |
2 травня | 16:00 | РОКО-Зоря | 2 : 4 | Енергія |
|
| 3 тур | ||
11 травня | 15:00 | Енергія | 1 : 3 | Автоленд |
11 травня | 17:00 | Ізотоп-РАЕС | 3 : 2 | Маяк |
11 травня | 16:00 | Гоща-АМАКО | 0 : 0 | ОДЕК |
11 травня | 16:00 | ФК "Малинськ" | 2 : 1 | Сокіл (Рад) |
11 травня | 16:00 | РОКО-Зоря | 2 : 2 | Сокіл (Рів) |
|
| 4 тур | ||
18 травня | 16:00 | Енергія |
| Сокіл (Рів) |
19 травня | 16:00 | Сокіл (Рад) |
| Гоща-АМАКО |
18 травня | 16:00 | Случ |
| Ізотоп-РАЕС |
18 травня | 16:00 | Автоленд |
| Маяк |
19 травня | 16:00 | ОДЕК |
| РОКО-Зоря |
|
| 5 тур | ||
26 травня | 16:00 | Маяк |
| Енергія |
26 травня | 16:00 | Сокіл (Рів) |
| ОДЕК |
25 травня | 16:00 | Автоленд |
| Случ |
26 травня | 16:00 | Ізотоп-РАЕС |
| ФК "Малинськ" |
25 травня | 16:00 | Сокіл (Рад) |
| РОКО-Зоря |
|
| 6 тур | ||
02 червня | 16:00 | Енергія |
| ОДЕК |
02 червня | 16:00 | Гоща-АМАКО |
| Ізотоп-РАЕС |
01 червня | 17:00 | ФК "Малинськ" |
| Автоленд |
02 червня | 16:00 | Сокіл (Рад) |
| Сокіл (Рів) |
01 червня | 16:00 | Случ |
| Маяк |
Дата | Час | 7 тур | ||
08 червня | 16:00 | Случ |
| Енергія |
09 червня | 16:00 | ОДЕК |
| Сокіл (Рад) |
09 червня | 16:00 | Маяк |
| ФК "Малинськ" |
09 червня | 16:00 | Автоленд |
| Гоща-АМАКО |
09 червня | 16:00 | РОКО-Зоря |
| Ізотоп-РАЕС |
|
| 8 тур | ||
16 червня | 16:00 | Енергія |
| Сокіл (Рад) |
16 червня | 16:00 | Ізотоп-РАЕС |
| Сокіл (Рів) |
16 червня | 16:00 | Гоща-АМАКО |
| Маяк |
15 червня | 16:00 | ФК "Малинськ" |
| Случ |
15 червня | 16:00 | РОКО-Зоря |
| Автоленд |
|
| 9 тур | ||
22 червня | 16:00 | ФК "Малинськ" |
| Енергія |
22 червня | 16:00 | Случ |
| Гоща-АМАКО |
23 червня | 16:00 | ОДЕК |
| Ізотоп-РАЕС |
22 червня | 17:00 | Автоленд |
| Сокіл (Рів) |
23 червня | 16:00 | Маяк |
| РОКО-Зоря |
|
| 10 тур | ||
29 червня | 16:00 | Сокіл (Рів) |
| Маяк |
30 червня | 16:00 | Автоленд |
| ОДЕК |
30 червня | 16:00 | Ізотоп-РАЕС |
| Сокіл (Рад) |
30 червня | 16:00 | Гоща-АМАКО |
| ФК "Малинськ" |
29 червня | 16:00 | РОКО-Зоря |
| Случ |
|
| 11 тур | ||
07 липня | 16:00 | Гоща-АМАКО |
| Енергія |
07 липня | 16:00 | Сокіл (Рад) |
| Автоленд |
06 липня | 16:00 | Случ |
| Сокіл (Рів) |
07 липня | 16:00 | ОДЕК |
| Маяк |
06 липня | 17:00 | ФК "Малинськ" |
| РОКО-Зоря |
< Попередня | Наступна > |
---|